Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 6

Team: SCITUATE 4

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 22, 2026

RoundRobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
COHASSET 100000000001
MARSHFIELD 200000000002
MIDDLEBORO 100000000003
MARSHFIELD 300000000004
DUXBURY 200000000005
NORWELL 200000000006
SCITUATE 200000000007
NORWELL 400000000008
DUXBURY 600000000009
HANOVER 2000000000010
PLYMOUTH 6 (REARDON)000000000011
HINGHAM 2000000000012
PLYMOUTH 2 (TOLEDO)000000000013
HANOVER 4000000000014
PLYMOUTH 1 (BARRON)000000000015
SCITUATE 4000000000016
HINGHAM 3000000000017
BYE000000000018

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
166600074/25/20268:00 AM9:00 AMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldSCITUATE 4NAPLYMOUTH 6 (REARDON)NAPending
166600115/2/20266:05 AM6:10 AMSatAWAY / SCITUATEPLYMOUTH 2 (TOLEDO)NASCITUATE 4NAPending