Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 6

Team: HANOVER 4

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 22, 2026

RoundRobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
HANOVER 400000000001
SCITUATE 200000000002
HINGHAM 200000000003
SCITUATE 400000000004
MARSHFIELD 300000000005
COHASSET 100000000006
MIDDLEBORO 100000000007
NORWELL 400000000008
DUXBURY 600000000009
DUXBURY 2000000000010
HANOVER 2000000000011
PLYMOUTH 6 (REARDON)000000000012
NORWELL 2000000000013
PLYMOUTH 2 (TOLEDO)000000000014
MARSHFIELD 2000000000015
HINGHAM 3000000000016
BYE000000000017
PLYMOUTH 1 (BARRON)000000000018

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
166600024/11/202612:30 PM1:30 PMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldHANOVER 4NAPLYMOUTH 2 (TOLEDO)NAPending
166600125/2/20269:30 AM10:30 AMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldHANOVER 4NAPLYMOUTH 6 (REARDON)NAPending