Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 6

Team: SCITUATE 2

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 22, 2026

RoundRobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
HINGHAM 300000000001
BYE00000000002
MARSHFIELD 200000000003
MIDDLEBORO 100000000004
NORWELL 400000000005
DUXBURY 600000000006
SCITUATE 400000000007
MARSHFIELD 300000000008
NORWELL 200000000009
PLYMOUTH 2 (TOLEDO)000000000010
HANOVER 4000000000011
DUXBURY 2000000000012
HANOVER 2000000000013
HINGHAM 2000000000014
PLYMOUTH 6 (REARDON)000000000015
PLYMOUTH 1 (BARRON)000000000016
COHASSET 1000000000017
SCITUATE 2000000000018

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
166600165/16/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / SCITUATEPLYMOUTH 1 (BARRON)NASCITUATE 2NAPending