Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 6

Team: COHASSET 1

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 22, 2026

RoundRobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
BYE00000000001
SCITUATE 400000000002
HINGHAM 300000000003
MARSHFIELD 200000000004
MIDDLEBORO 100000000005
NORWELL 400000000006
HANOVER 200000000007
PLYMOUTH 6 (REARDON)00000000008
PLYMOUTH 2 (TOLEDO)00000000009
DUXBURY 2000000000010
NORWELL 2000000000011
HANOVER 4000000000012
SCITUATE 2000000000013
HINGHAM 2000000000014
DUXBURY 6000000000015
COHASSET 1000000000016
PLYMOUTH 1 (BARRON)000000000017
MARSHFIELD 3000000000018

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
166600034/18/20261:00 PM2:00 PMSatForges Fields / Forges Field 3-ACOHASSET 1NAPLYMOUTH 1 (BARRON)NAPending