Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 6

Team: HINGHAM 2

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 22, 2026

RoundRobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
COHASSET 100000000001
PLYMOUTH 1 (BARRON)00000000002
PLYMOUTH 2 (TOLEDO)00000000003
HANOVER 400000000004
PLYMOUTH 6 (REARDON)00000000005
HINGHAM 300000000006
SCITUATE 200000000007
SCITUATE 400000000008
HINGHAM 200000000009
NORWELL 2000000000010
DUXBURY 2000000000011
MARSHFIELD 3000000000012
NORWELL 4000000000013
DUXBURY 6000000000014
MIDDLEBORO 1000000000015
HANOVER 2000000000016
MARSHFIELD 2000000000017
BYE000000000018

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
166600014/11/20266:05 AM6:10 AMSatAWAY / HINGHAMPLYMOUTH 1 (BARRON)NAHINGHAM 2NAPending
166600226/6/20269:30 AM10:30 AMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldHINGHAM 2NAPLYMOUTH 1 (BARRON)NAPending