Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 6

Team: NORWELL 2

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 22, 2026

RoundRobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
HINGHAM 200000000001
PLYMOUTH 1 (BARRON)00000000002
PLYMOUTH 2 (TOLEDO)00000000003
PLYMOUTH 6 (REARDON)00000000004
SCITUATE 200000000005
MARSHFIELD 300000000006
NORWELL 200000000007
COHASSET 100000000008
HANOVER 400000000009
SCITUATE 4000000000010
DUXBURY 6000000000011
MIDDLEBORO 1000000000012
BYE000000000013
DUXBURY 2000000000014
MARSHFIELD 2000000000015
HINGHAM 3000000000016
HANOVER 2000000000017
NORWELL 4000000000018

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
166600135/9/202612:30 PM1:30 PMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldNORWELL 2NAPLYMOUTH 1 (BARRON)NAPending