Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 6

Team: DUXBURY 2

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 22, 2026

RoundRobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
PLYMOUTH 2 (TOLEDO)00000000001
PLYMOUTH 6 (REARDON)00000000002
SCITUATE 200000000003
MARSHFIELD 300000000004
DUXBURY 200000000005
HINGHAM 200000000006
COHASSET 100000000007
HANOVER 400000000008
NORWELL 400000000009
NORWELL 2000000000010
MIDDLEBORO 1000000000011
SCITUATE 4000000000012
HANOVER 2000000000013
MARSHFIELD 2000000000014
PLYMOUTH 1 (BARRON)000000000015
DUXBURY 6000000000016
BYE000000000017
HINGHAM 3000000000018

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
166600054/25/202611:00 AM12:00 PMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldDUXBURY 2NAPLYMOUTH 1 (BARRON)NAPending