Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 6

Team: PLYMOUTH 1 (BARRON)

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 22, 2026

RoundRobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
DUXBURY 200000000001
NORWELL 200000000002
SCITUATE 200000000003
HANOVER 400000000004
COHASSET 100000000005
HINGHAM 200000000006
SCITUATE 400000000007
DUXBURY 600000000008
HANOVER 200000000009
NORWELL 4000000000010
MIDDLEBORO 1000000000011
HINGHAM 3000000000012
MARSHFIELD 2000000000013
BYE000000000014
MARSHFIELD 3000000000015
PLYMOUTH 6 (REARDON)000000000016
PLYMOUTH 1 (BARRON)000000000017
PLYMOUTH 2 (TOLEDO)000000000018

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
166600014/11/20266:05 AM6:10 AMSatAWAY / HINGHAMPLYMOUTH 1 (BARRON)NAHINGHAM 2NAPending
166600034/18/20261:00 PM2:00 PMSatForges Fields / Forges Field 3-ACOHASSET 1NAPLYMOUTH 1 (BARRON)NAPending
166600054/25/202611:00 AM12:00 PMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldDUXBURY 2NAPLYMOUTH 1 (BARRON)NAPending
166600105/2/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldMARSHFIELD 2NAPLYMOUTH 1 (BARRON)NAPending
166600135/9/202612:30 PM1:30 PMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldNORWELL 2NAPLYMOUTH 1 (BARRON)NAPending
166600165/16/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / SCITUATEPLYMOUTH 1 (BARRON)NASCITUATE 2NAPending
166600195/30/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / HANOVERPLYMOUTH 1 (BARRON)NAHANOVER 2NAPending
166600226/6/20269:30 AM10:30 AMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldHINGHAM 2NAPLYMOUTH 1 (BARRON)NAPending