Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3, 5 & 6

Team: PEMBROKE 3

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 22, 2026

RoundRobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
PLYMOUTH 3 (O REILLY)00000000001
NORWELL 300000000002
PLYMOUTH 5 (ANGLEY)00000000003
HANOVER 300000000004
HINGHAM 600000000005
HINGHAM 700000000006
PEMBROKE 400000000007
DUXBURY 500000000008
PLYMOUTH 6 (RAND)00000000009
HANOVER 5000000000010
MARSHFIELD 3000000000011
DUXBURY 4000000000012
PEMBROKE 3000000000013
MARSHFIELD 5000000000014
MIDDLEBORO 2000000000015
HANOVER 4000000000016

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
166500125/9/20266:10 AM6:15 AMSatAWAY / PEMBROKEPLYMOUTH 3 (O REILLY)NAPEMBROKE 3NAPending
166500175/16/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / PEMBROKEPLYMOUTH 6 (RAND)NAPEMBROKE 3NAPending