Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3, 5 & 6

Team: HANOVER 5

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 22, 2026

RoundRobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
PLYMOUTH 3 (O REILLY)00000000001
HANOVER 400000000002
NORWELL 300000000003
MARSHFIELD 500000000004
HINGHAM 700000000005
PLYMOUTH 5 (ANGLEY)00000000006
DUXBURY 500000000007
DUXBURY 400000000008
HINGHAM 600000000009
PEMBROKE 3000000000010
HANOVER 5000000000011
MARSHFIELD 3000000000012
HANOVER 3000000000013
MIDDLEBORO 2000000000014
PEMBROKE 4000000000015
PLYMOUTH 6 (RAND)000000000016

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
166500155/16/20268:00 AM9:00 AMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldHANOVER 5NAPLYMOUTH 5 (ANGLEY)NAPending