Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3, 5 & 6

Team: PLYMOUTH 3 (O REILLY)

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 22, 2026

RoundRobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
HINGHAM 600000000001
MARSHFIELD 500000000002
PLYMOUTH 5 (ANGLEY)00000000003
HANOVER 400000000004
DUXBURY 400000000005
HINGHAM 700000000006
HANOVER 500000000007
PLYMOUTH 3 (O REILLY)00000000008
PLYMOUTH 6 (RAND)00000000009
PEMBROKE 3000000000010
NORWELL 3000000000011
PEMBROKE 4000000000012
MIDDLEBORO 2000000000013
MARSHFIELD 3000000000014
HANOVER 3000000000015
DUXBURY 5000000000016

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
166500014/11/20269:30 AM10:30 AMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldDUXBURY 4NAPLYMOUTH 3 (O REILLY)NAPending
166500054/18/202611:00 AM12:00 PMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldMIDDLEBORO 2NAPLYMOUTH 3 (O REILLY)NAPending
166500074/25/202612:30 PM1:30 PMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldPLYMOUTH 6 (RAND)NAPLYMOUTH 3 (O REILLY)NAPending
166500105/2/20266:05 AM6:10 AMSatAWAY / HANOVERPLYMOUTH 3 (O REILLY)NAHANOVER 4NAPending
166500125/9/20266:10 AM6:15 AMSatAWAY / PEMBROKEPLYMOUTH 3 (O REILLY)NAPEMBROKE 3NAPending
166500165/16/20266:05 AM6:10 AMSatAWAY / HINGHAMPLYMOUTH 3 (O REILLY)NAHINGHAM 7NAPending
166500195/30/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldMARSHFIELD 5NAPLYMOUTH 3 (O REILLY)NAPending
166500226/6/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / DUXBURYPLYMOUTH 3 (O REILLY)NADUXBURY 4NAPending