Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 22, 2026

RoundRobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
SCITUATE 400000000001
SCITUATE 200000000002
HINGHAM 200000000003
HINGHAM 400000000004
NORWELL 100000000005
DUXBURY 200000000006
PEMBROKE 100000000007
MARSHFIELD 100000000008
SCITUATE 100000000009
HALIFAX 1000000000010
DUXBURY 1000000000011
KINGSTON 1000000000012
MIDDLEBORO 1000000000013
HANOVER 1000000000014
KINGSTON 3000000000015
DUXBURY 6000000000016
PLYMPTON 2000000000017
HINGHAM 5000000000018
HANOVER 2000000000019
COHASSET 1000000000020
PLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO)000000000021
HINGHAM 1000000000022
PLYMOUTH 4 (MURDOCK)000000000023
PLYMOUTH 1 (HOWARD)000000000024

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
166400014/11/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / SCITUATEPLYMOUTH 1 (HOWARD)NASCITUATE 1NAPending
166400034/11/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / HINGHAMPLYMOUTH 4 (MURDOCK)NAHINGHAM 5NAPending
166400024/11/20268:00 AM9:00 AMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldNORWELL 1NAPLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO)NAPending
166400044/18/20268:00 AM9:00 AMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldHINGHAM 1NAPLYMOUTH 1 (HOWARD)NAPending
166400054/18/20269:30 AM10:30 AMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldKINGSTON 1NAPLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO)NAPending
166400064/18/202612:30 PM1:30 PMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldHINGHAM 5NAPLYMOUTH 4 (MURDOCK)NAPending
166400094/25/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / KINGSTONPLYMOUTH 4 (MURDOCK)NAKINGSTON 3NAPending
166400084/25/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldHALIFAX 1NAPLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO)NAPending
166400074/25/20263:30 PM4:30 PMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldMARSHFIELD 1NAPLYMOUTH 1 (HOWARD)NAPending
166400115/2/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / HANOVERPLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO)NAHANOVER 2NAPending
166400125/2/20261:00 PM2:00 PMSatForges Fields / Forges Field 3-AHINGHAM 4NAPLYMOUTH 4 (MURDOCK)NAPending
166400105/2/20262:30 PM3:30 PMSatForges Fields / Forges Field 3-APEMBROKE 1NAPLYMOUTH 1 (HOWARD)NAPending
166400135/9/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / HANOVERPLYMOUTH 1 (HOWARD)NAHANOVER 1NAPending
166400145/9/20266:10 AM6:15 AMSatAWAY / HINGHAMPLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO)NAHINGHAM 2NAPending
166400155/9/20262:30 PM3:30 PMSatForges Fields / Forges Field 3-ADUXBURY 6NAPLYMOUTH 4 (MURDOCK)NAPending
166400175/16/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / DUXBURYPLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO)NADUXBURY 2NAPending
166400185/16/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / PLYMPTONPLYMOUTH 4 (MURDOCK)NAPLYMPTON 2NAPending
166400165/16/20266:05 AM6:10 AMSatAWAY / COHASSETPLYMOUTH 1 (HOWARD)NACOHASSET 1NAPending
166400195/30/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / DUXBURYPLYMOUTH 1 (HOWARD)NADUXBURY 1NAPending
166400215/30/202612:30 PM1:30 PMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldSCITUATE 4NAPLYMOUTH 4 (MURDOCK)NAPending
166400205/30/20263:30 PM4:30 PMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldSCITUATE 2NAPLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO)NAPending
166400236/6/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / NORWELLPLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO)NANORWELL 1NAPending
166400246/6/20266:05 AM6:10 AMSatAWAY / MIDDLEBOROPLYMOUTH 4 (MURDOCK)NAMIDDLEBORO 1NAPending
166400226/6/202611:30 AM12:30 PMSatForges Fields / Forges Field 3-ASCITUATE 1NAPLYMOUTH 1 (HOWARD)NAPending