Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4

Team: HINGHAM 4

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 22, 2026

RoundRobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
PLYMPTON 200000000001
SCITUATE 200000000002
HINGHAM 200000000003
DUXBURY 200000000004
SCITUATE 400000000005
HANOVER 200000000006
PEMBROKE 100000000007
SCITUATE 100000000008
COHASSET 100000000009
MARSHFIELD 1000000000010
DUXBURY 1000000000011
HANOVER 1000000000012
HINGHAM 1000000000013
KINGSTON 1000000000014
PLYMOUTH 4 (MURDOCK)000000000015
HALIFAX 1000000000016
NORWELL 1000000000017
KINGSTON 3000000000018
PLYMOUTH 1 (HOWARD)000000000019
HINGHAM 4000000000020
HINGHAM 5000000000021
DUXBURY 6000000000022
MIDDLEBORO 1000000000023
PLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO)000000000024

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
166400125/2/20261:00 PM2:00 PMSatForges Fields / Forges Field 3-AHINGHAM 4NAPLYMOUTH 4 (MURDOCK)NAPending