Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4

Team: SCITUATE 4

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 22, 2026

RoundRobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
HINGHAM 100000000001
COHASSET 100000000002
SCITUATE 100000000003
PLYMOUTH 4 (MURDOCK)00000000004
MARSHFIELD 100000000005
PEMBROKE 100000000006
HANOVER 200000000007
DUXBURY 200000000008
DUXBURY 100000000009
HALIFAX 1000000000010
KINGSTON 1000000000011
PLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO)000000000012
HANOVER 1000000000013
HINGHAM 2000000000014
PLYMPTON 2000000000015
SCITUATE 4000000000016
MIDDLEBORO 1000000000017
PLYMOUTH 1 (HOWARD)000000000018
KINGSTON 3000000000019
HINGHAM 4000000000020
DUXBURY 6000000000021
HINGHAM 5000000000022
NORWELL 1000000000023
SCITUATE 2000000000024

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
166400215/30/202612:30 PM1:30 PMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldSCITUATE 4NAPLYMOUTH 4 (MURDOCK)NAPending