Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4

Team: PLYMPTON 2

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 22, 2026

RoundRobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
MIDDLEBORO 100000000001
DUXBURY 600000000002
NORWELL 100000000003
SCITUATE 400000000004
HINGHAM 500000000005
HINGHAM 400000000006
PLYMPTON 200000000007
DUXBURY 200000000008
KINGSTON 100000000009
HANOVER 2000000000010
PLYMOUTH 1 (HOWARD)000000000011
HALIFAX 1000000000012
PLYMOUTH 4 (MURDOCK)000000000013
HINGHAM 2000000000014
COHASSET 1000000000015
SCITUATE 2000000000016
HINGHAM 1000000000017
SCITUATE 1000000000018
PLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO)000000000019
HANOVER 1000000000020
KINGSTON 3000000000021
DUXBURY 1000000000022
MARSHFIELD 1000000000023
PEMBROKE 1000000000024

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
166400185/16/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / PLYMPTONPLYMOUTH 4 (MURDOCK)NAPLYMPTON 2NAPending