Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4

Team: KINGSTON 1

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 22, 2026

RoundRobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
HINGHAM 400000000001
HINGHAM 500000000002
SCITUATE 400000000003
PLYMPTON 200000000004
DUXBURY 100000000005
MIDDLEBORO 100000000006
SCITUATE 200000000007
HINGHAM 200000000008
HANOVER 100000000009
MARSHFIELD 1000000000010
DUXBURY 2000000000011
PLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO)000000000012
DUXBURY 6000000000013
HANOVER 2000000000014
HINGHAM 1000000000015
SCITUATE 1000000000016
COHASSET 1000000000017
PLYMOUTH 4 (MURDOCK)000000000018
PEMBROKE 1000000000019
KINGSTON 3000000000020
KINGSTON 1000000000021
HALIFAX 1000000000022
PLYMOUTH 1 (HOWARD)000000000023
NORWELL 1000000000024

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
166400054/18/20269:30 AM10:30 AMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldKINGSTON 1NAPLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO)NAPending