Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4

Team: SCITUATE 1

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 22, 2026

RoundRobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
SCITUATE 400000000001
SCITUATE 200000000002
PLYMPTON 200000000003
HINGHAM 400000000004
HINGHAM 200000000005
DUXBURY 600000000006
NORWELL 100000000007
KINGSTON 100000000008
HALIFAX 100000000009
DUXBURY 2000000000010
HANOVER 2000000000011
HANOVER 1000000000012
HINGHAM 5000000000013
MARSHFIELD 1000000000014
MIDDLEBORO 1000000000015
COHASSET 1000000000016
HINGHAM 1000000000017
PLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO)000000000018
SCITUATE 1000000000019
PLYMOUTH 4 (MURDOCK)000000000020
DUXBURY 1000000000021
KINGSTON 3000000000022
PEMBROKE 1000000000023
PLYMOUTH 1 (HOWARD)000000000024

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
166400014/11/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / SCITUATEPLYMOUTH 1 (HOWARD)NASCITUATE 1NAPending
166400226/6/202611:30 AM12:30 PMSatForges Fields / Forges Field 3-ASCITUATE 1NAPLYMOUTH 1 (HOWARD)NAPending