Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4

Team: PEMBROKE 1

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 22, 2026

RoundRobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
PEMBROKE 100000000001
MARSHFIELD 100000000002
HINGHAM 500000000003
PLYMOUTH 4 (MURDOCK)00000000004
HANOVER 100000000005
COHASSET 100000000006
HINGHAM 100000000007
HANOVER 200000000008
MIDDLEBORO 100000000009
PLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO)000000000010
HALIFAX 1000000000011
DUXBURY 2000000000012
KINGSTON 1000000000013
KINGSTON 3000000000014
PLYMOUTH 1 (HOWARD)000000000015
DUXBURY 1000000000016
HINGHAM 4000000000017
HINGHAM 2000000000018
DUXBURY 6000000000019
SCITUATE 4000000000020
SCITUATE 1000000000021
NORWELL 1000000000022
PLYMPTON 2000000000023
SCITUATE 2000000000024

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
166400105/2/20262:30 PM3:30 PMSatForges Fields / Forges Field 3-APEMBROKE 1NAPLYMOUTH 1 (HOWARD)NAPending