Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4

Team: MARSHFIELD 1

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 22, 2026

RoundRobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
HALIFAX 100000000001
KINGSTON 100000000002
HINGHAM 200000000003
SCITUATE 200000000004
NORWELL 100000000005
DUXBURY 200000000006
PLYMPTON 200000000007
SCITUATE 400000000008
DUXBURY 600000000009
HANOVER 2000000000010
HINGHAM 5000000000011
HINGHAM 4000000000012
COHASSET 1000000000013
SCITUATE 1000000000014
PEMBROKE 1000000000015
MIDDLEBORO 1000000000016
HINGHAM 1000000000017
DUXBURY 1000000000018
HANOVER 1000000000019
PLYMOUTH 1 (HOWARD)000000000020
PLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO)000000000021
KINGSTON 3000000000022
PLYMOUTH 4 (MURDOCK)000000000023
MARSHFIELD 1000000000024

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
166400074/25/20263:30 PM4:30 PMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldMARSHFIELD 1NAPLYMOUTH 1 (HOWARD)NAPending