Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4

Team: DUXBURY 1

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 22, 2026

RoundRobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
NORWELL 100000000001
HALIFAX 100000000002
PLYMPTON 200000000003
HINGHAM 200000000004
HANOVER 200000000005
SCITUATE 400000000006
KINGSTON 100000000007
HANOVER 100000000008
PEMBROKE 100000000009
PLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO)000000000010
PLYMOUTH 4 (MURDOCK)000000000011
DUXBURY 1000000000012
HINGHAM 1000000000013
COHASSET 1000000000014
SCITUATE 1000000000015
PLYMOUTH 1 (HOWARD)000000000016
MARSHFIELD 1000000000017
SCITUATE 2000000000018
HINGHAM 4000000000019
HINGHAM 5000000000020
DUXBURY 6000000000021
DUXBURY 2000000000022
KINGSTON 3000000000023
MIDDLEBORO 1000000000024

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
166400195/30/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / DUXBURYPLYMOUTH 1 (HOWARD)NADUXBURY 1NAPending