Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4

Team: HANOVER 1

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 22, 2026

RoundRobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
HALIFAX 100000000001
DUXBURY 600000000002
HINGHAM 400000000003
NORWELL 100000000004
DUXBURY 200000000005
HANOVER 200000000006
HINGHAM 200000000007
COHASSET 100000000008
SCITUATE 100000000009
KINGSTON 1000000000010
HINGHAM 5000000000011
PLYMPTON 2000000000012
PEMBROKE 1000000000013
SCITUATE 4000000000014
MIDDLEBORO 1000000000015
SCITUATE 2000000000016
KINGSTON 3000000000017
HINGHAM 1000000000018
MARSHFIELD 1000000000019
DUXBURY 1000000000020
HANOVER 1000000000021
PLYMOUTH 1 (HOWARD)000000000022
PLYMOUTH 4 (MURDOCK)000000000023
PLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO)000000000024

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
166400135/9/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / HANOVERPLYMOUTH 1 (HOWARD)NAHANOVER 1NAPending