Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4

Team: PLYMOUTH 4 (MURDOCK)

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 22, 2026

RoundRobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
COHASSET 100000000001
DUXBURY 200000000002
HINGHAM 100000000003
HANOVER 200000000004
PLYMPTON 200000000005
SCITUATE 100000000006
PEMBROKE 100000000007
HALIFAX 100000000008
KINGSTON 100000000009
HINGHAM 2000000000010
MARSHFIELD 1000000000011
SCITUATE 2000000000012
DUXBURY 1000000000013
NORWELL 1000000000014
HINGHAM 5000000000015
KINGSTON 3000000000016
HINGHAM 4000000000017
PLYMOUTH 1 (HOWARD)000000000018
PLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO)000000000019
DUXBURY 6000000000020
SCITUATE 4000000000021
HANOVER 1000000000022
PLYMOUTH 4 (MURDOCK)000000000023
MIDDLEBORO 1000000000024

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
166400034/11/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / HINGHAMPLYMOUTH 4 (MURDOCK)NAHINGHAM 5NAPending
166400064/18/202612:30 PM1:30 PMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldHINGHAM 5NAPLYMOUTH 4 (MURDOCK)NAPending
166400094/25/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / KINGSTONPLYMOUTH 4 (MURDOCK)NAKINGSTON 3NAPending
166400125/2/20261:00 PM2:00 PMSatForges Fields / Forges Field 3-AHINGHAM 4NAPLYMOUTH 4 (MURDOCK)NAPending
166400155/9/20262:30 PM3:30 PMSatForges Fields / Forges Field 3-ADUXBURY 6NAPLYMOUTH 4 (MURDOCK)NAPending
166400185/16/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / PLYMPTONPLYMOUTH 4 (MURDOCK)NAPLYMPTON 2NAPending
166400215/30/202612:30 PM1:30 PMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldSCITUATE 4NAPLYMOUTH 4 (MURDOCK)NAPending
166400246/6/20266:05 AM6:10 AMSatAWAY / MIDDLEBOROPLYMOUTH 4 (MURDOCK)NAMIDDLEBORO 1NAPending