Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 7-8

Team: BYE

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 22, 2026

RoundRobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
PLYMOUTH 3 (SIMS)00000000001
PLYMOUTH 2 (MAHAN)00000000002
PLYMOUTH 1 (KELLIHER)00000000003

RoundRobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
PLYMOUTH 4 (MAGANA)00000000001
BYE00000000002
HINGHAM 100000000003
COHASSET 100000000004
HALIFAX 200000000005
MARSHFIELD 400000000006
PEMBROKE 100000000007
MARSHFIELD 100000000008
HANOVER 100000000009
HANOVER 2000000000010
SCITUATE 3000000000011
DUXBURY 1000000000012
SCITUATE 2000000000013
NORWELL 2000000000014
PEMBROKE 2000000000015
CARVER 1000000000016
KINGSTON 2000000000017
DUXBURY 3000000000018
HINGHAM 3000000000019
MARSHFIELD 3000000000020