Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 7-8

Team: HALIFAX 2

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 22, 2026

RoundRobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
PLYMOUTH 3 (SIMS)00000000001
PLYMOUTH 1 (KELLIHER)00000000002
PLYMOUTH 2 (MAHAN)00000000003

RoundRobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
HALIFAX 200000000001
MARSHFIELD 400000000002
SCITUATE 300000000003
HANOVER 200000000004
SCITUATE 200000000005
HANOVER 100000000006
CARVER 100000000007
COHASSET 100000000008
NORWELL 200000000009
PEMBROKE 2000000000010
HINGHAM 3000000000011
HINGHAM 1000000000012
BYE000000000013
KINGSTON 2000000000014
MARSHFIELD 1000000000015
DUXBURY 1000000000016
DUXBURY 3000000000017
MARSHFIELD 3000000000018
PLYMOUTH 4 (MAGANA)000000000019
PEMBROKE 1000000000020

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
166300034/11/20262:30 PM3:30 PMSatForges Fields / Forges 3HALIFAX 2NAPLYMOUTH 3 (SIMS)NAPending
166300155/2/20268:30 AM9:30 AMSatForges Fields / Forges 3HALIFAX 2NAPLYMOUTH 4 (MAGANA)NAPending
166300225/16/20268:30 AM9:30 AMSatForges Fields / Forges 3HALIFAX 2NAPLYMOUTH 3 (SIMS)NAPending