Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 7-8

Team: MARSHFIELD 4

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 22, 2026

RoundRobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
PLYMOUTH 2 (MAHAN)00000000001
PLYMOUTH 3 (SIMS)00000000002
PLYMOUTH 1 (KELLIHER)00000000003

RoundRobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
BYE00000000001
COHASSET 100000000002
HANOVER 200000000003
NORWELL 200000000004
MARSHFIELD 400000000005
DUXBURY 300000000006
HALIFAX 200000000007
CARVER 100000000008
MARSHFIELD 300000000009
HANOVER 1000000000010
SCITUATE 3000000000011
HINGHAM 1000000000012
DUXBURY 1000000000013
HINGHAM 3000000000014
MARSHFIELD 1000000000015
SCITUATE 2000000000016
PEMBROKE 1000000000017
PLYMOUTH 4 (MAGANA)000000000018
PEMBROKE 2000000000019
KINGSTON 2000000000020

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
166300044/11/20261:00 PM2:00 PMSatForges Fields / Forges 3MARSHFIELD 4NAPLYMOUTH 4 (MAGANA)NAPending
166300185/9/202611:30 AM12:30 PMSatForges Fields / Forges 3MARSHFIELD 4NAPLYMOUTH 3 (SIMS)NAPending
166300235/16/202610:00 AM11:00 AMSatForges Fields / Forges 3MARSHFIELD 4NAPLYMOUTH 4 (MAGANA)NAPending