Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 7-8

Team: PEMBROKE 2

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 22, 2026

RoundRobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
PLYMOUTH 2 (MAHAN)00000000001
PLYMOUTH 1 (KELLIHER)00000000002
PLYMOUTH 3 (SIMS)00000000003

RoundRobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
HINGHAM 100000000001
CARVER 100000000002
COHASSET 100000000003
NORWELL 200000000004
BYE00000000005
HALIFAX 200000000006
MARSHFIELD 400000000007
SCITUATE 300000000008
PEMBROKE 200000000009
HANOVER 1000000000010
HINGHAM 3000000000011
MARSHFIELD 3000000000012
PEMBROKE 1000000000013
MARSHFIELD 1000000000014
PLYMOUTH 4 (MAGANA)000000000015
HANOVER 2000000000016
DUXBURY 3000000000017
DUXBURY 1000000000018
SCITUATE 2000000000019
KINGSTON 2000000000020

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
166300074/18/20268:30 AM9:30 AMSatForges Fields / Forges 3PEMBROKE 2NAPLYMOUTH 3 (SIMS)NAPending
166300195/9/20266:05 AM6:10 AMSatAWAY / PEMBROKEPLYMOUTH 4 (MAGANA)NAPEMBROKE 2NAPending
166300265/30/20262:30 PM3:30 PMSatForges Fields / Forges 3PEMBROKE 2NAPLYMOUTH 3 (SIMS)NAPending