Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 7-8

Team: SCITUATE 2

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 22, 2026

RoundRobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
PLYMOUTH 3 (SIMS)00000000001
PLYMOUTH 2 (MAHAN)00000000002
PLYMOUTH 1 (KELLIHER)00000000003

RoundRobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
BYE00000000001
HALIFAX 200000000002
MARSHFIELD 400000000003
SCITUATE 300000000004
MARSHFIELD 100000000005
PEMBROKE 100000000006
PEMBROKE 200000000007
DUXBURY 100000000008
PLYMOUTH 4 (MAGANA)00000000009
HINGHAM 1000000000010
HANOVER 1000000000011
HANOVER 2000000000012
COHASSET 1000000000013
CARVER 1000000000014
NORWELL 2000000000015
DUXBURY 3000000000016
KINGSTON 2000000000017
SCITUATE 2000000000018
MARSHFIELD 3000000000019
HINGHAM 3000000000020

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
166300296/6/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / SCITUATEPLYMOUTH 2 (MAHAN)NASCITUATE 2NAPending