Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 7-8

Team: MARSHFIELD 3

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 22, 2026

RoundRobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
PLYMOUTH 3 (SIMS)00000000001
PLYMOUTH 1 (KELLIHER)00000000002
PLYMOUTH 2 (MAHAN)00000000003

RoundRobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
COHASSET 100000000001
NORWELL 200000000002
HINGHAM 300000000003
CARVER 100000000004
KINGSTON 200000000005
SCITUATE 200000000006
MARSHFIELD 300000000007
PLYMOUTH 4 (MAGANA)00000000008
PEMBROKE 200000000009
DUXBURY 3000000000010
DUXBURY 1000000000011
SCITUATE 3000000000012
HALIFAX 2000000000013
HANOVER 2000000000014
HINGHAM 1000000000015
MARSHFIELD 4000000000016
MARSHFIELD 1000000000017
HANOVER 1000000000018
PEMBROKE 1000000000019
BYE000000000020

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
166300255/30/20268:30 AM9:30 AMSatForges Fields / Forges 3MARSHFIELD 3NAPLYMOUTH 2 (MAHAN)NAPending