Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 7-8

Team: NORWELL 2

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 22, 2026

RoundRobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
PLYMOUTH 1 (KELLIHER)00000000001
PLYMOUTH 2 (MAHAN)00000000002
PLYMOUTH 3 (SIMS)00000000003

RoundRobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
COHASSET 100000000001
SCITUATE 200000000002
CARVER 100000000003
HANOVER 100000000004
NORWELL 200000000005
HINGHAM 100000000006
HANOVER 200000000007
BYE00000000008
MARSHFIELD 100000000009
DUXBURY 3000000000010
MARSHFIELD 4000000000011
MARSHFIELD 3000000000012
PEMBROKE 2000000000013
PEMBROKE 1000000000014
SCITUATE 3000000000015
HALIFAX 2000000000016
KINGSTON 2000000000017
HINGHAM 3000000000018
PLYMOUTH 4 (MAGANA)000000000019
DUXBURY 1000000000020

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
166300024/11/202611:30 AM12:30 PMSatForges Fields / Forges 3NORWELL 2NAPLYMOUTH 2 (MAHAN)NAPending