Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 7-8

Team: CARVER 1

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 22, 2026

RoundRobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
PLYMOUTH 3 (SIMS)00000000001
PLYMOUTH 1 (KELLIHER)00000000002
PLYMOUTH 2 (MAHAN)00000000003

RoundRobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
PEMBROKE 100000000001
DUXBURY 100000000002
MARSHFIELD 100000000003
HINGHAM 100000000004
HANOVER 100000000005
HANOVER 200000000006
CARVER 100000000007
HINGHAM 300000000008
COHASSET 100000000009
NORWELL 2000000000010
SCITUATE 2000000000011
SCITUATE 3000000000012
HALIFAX 2000000000013
PEMBROKE 2000000000014
BYE000000000015
KINGSTON 2000000000016
MARSHFIELD 4000000000017
MARSHFIELD 3000000000018
PLYMOUTH 4 (MAGANA)000000000019
DUXBURY 3000000000020

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
166300175/9/202610:00 AM11:00 AMSatForges Fields / Forges 3CARVER 1NAPLYMOUTH 2 (MAHAN)NAPending