Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 7-8

Team: HANOVER 2

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 22, 2026

RoundRobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
PLYMOUTH 1 (KELLIHER)00000000001
PLYMOUTH 2 (MAHAN)00000000002
PLYMOUTH 3 (SIMS)00000000003

RoundRobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
BYE00000000001
SCITUATE 300000000002
NORWELL 200000000003
COHASSET 100000000004
DUXBURY 300000000005
KINGSTON 200000000006
PEMBROKE 200000000007
SCITUATE 200000000008
HINGHAM 300000000009
HANOVER 1000000000010
HANOVER 2000000000011
CARVER 1000000000012
HINGHAM 1000000000013
MARSHFIELD 1000000000014
PEMBROKE 1000000000015
DUXBURY 1000000000016
PLYMOUTH 4 (MAGANA)000000000017
MARSHFIELD 3000000000018
HALIFAX 2000000000019
MARSHFIELD 4000000000020