Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 7-8

Team: HINGHAM 1

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 22, 2026

RoundRobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
PLYMOUTH 1 (KELLIHER)00000000001
PLYMOUTH 2 (MAHAN)00000000002
PLYMOUTH 3 (SIMS)00000000003

RoundRobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
PEMBROKE 200000000001
SCITUATE 300000000002
SCITUATE 200000000003
KINGSTON 200000000004
PLYMOUTH 4 (MAGANA)00000000005
DUXBURY 100000000006
HINGHAM 300000000007
PEMBROKE 100000000008
HANOVER 200000000009
MARSHFIELD 4000000000010
HALIFAX 2000000000011
MARSHFIELD 3000000000012
HINGHAM 1000000000013
HANOVER 1000000000014
CARVER 1000000000015
DUXBURY 3000000000016
NORWELL 2000000000017
BYE000000000018
COHASSET 1000000000019
MARSHFIELD 1000000000020

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
166300165/9/20266:05 AM6:10 AMSatAWAY / HINGHAMPLYMOUTH 1 (KELLIHER)NAHINGHAM 1NAPending