Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 7-8

Team: PLYMOUTH 1 (KELLIHER)

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 22, 2026

RoundRobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
PLYMOUTH 2 (MAHAN)00000000001
PLYMOUTH 3 (SIMS)00000000002
PLYMOUTH 1 (KELLIHER)00000000003

RoundRobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
KINGSTON 200000000001
HINGHAM 300000000002
PEMBROKE 200000000003
DUXBURY 100000000004
SCITUATE 300000000005
MARSHFIELD 400000000006
SCITUATE 200000000007
HALIFAX 200000000008
MARSHFIELD 300000000009
BYE000000000010
DUXBURY 3000000000011
NORWELL 2000000000012
COHASSET 1000000000013
CARVER 1000000000014
HANOVER 2000000000015
HANOVER 1000000000016
HINGHAM 1000000000017
PEMBROKE 1000000000018
PLYMOUTH 4 (MAGANA)000000000019
MARSHFIELD 1000000000020

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
166300014/11/202610:00 AM11:00 AMSatForges Fields / Forges 3HANOVER 1NAPLYMOUTH 1 (KELLIHER)NAPending
166300054/18/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / MARSHFIELDPLYMOUTH 1 (KELLIHER)NAMARSHFIELD 1NAPending
166300094/25/202611:30 AM12:30 PMSatForges Fields / Forges 3MARSHFIELD 1NAPLYMOUTH 1 (KELLIHER)NAPending
166300125/2/202610:00 AM11:00 AMSatForges Fields / Forges 3DUXBURY 1NAPLYMOUTH 1 (KELLIHER)NAPending
166300165/9/20266:05 AM6:10 AMSatAWAY / HINGHAMPLYMOUTH 1 (KELLIHER)NAHINGHAM 1NAPending
166300205/16/202611:30 AM12:30 PMSatForges Fields / Forges 3PEMBROKE 1NAPLYMOUTH 1 (KELLIHER)NAPending
166300245/30/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / PEMBROKEPLYMOUTH 1 (KELLIHER)NAPEMBROKE 1NAPending
166300286/6/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / HANOVERPLYMOUTH 1 (KELLIHER)NAHANOVER 1NAPending