Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Boys Grade 7-8

Team: MIDDLEBORO 2

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 22, 2026

RoundRobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
HINGHAM 100000000001
PLYMOUTH 2 (MCDEVITT)00000000002
SCITUATE 100000000003
HANOVER 300000000004
MIDDLEBORO 200000000005
KINGSTON 100000000006
PEMBROKE 100000000007
HANOVER 100000000008
HINGHAM 300000000009
PLYMOUTH 1 (ROCHETEAU)000000000010
NORWELL 1000000000011
DUXBURY 1000000000012
COHASSET 2000000000013
PLYMOUTH 3 (LARAIA)000000000014

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
166200084/25/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / MIDDLEBOROPLYMOUTH 2 (MCDEVITT)NAMIDDLEBORO 2NAPending
166200165/16/20261:00 PM2:00 PMSatForges Fields / Forges 3MIDDLEBORO 2NAPLYMOUTH 2 (MCDEVITT)NAPending
166200205/30/202610:00 AM11:00 AMSatForges Fields / Forges 3MIDDLEBORO 2NAPLYMOUTH 3 (LARAIA)NAPending
166200236/6/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / MIDDLEBOROPLYMOUTH 3 (LARAIA)NAMIDDLEBORO 2NAPending