Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Boys Grade 7-8

Team: KINGSTON 1

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 22, 2026

RoundRobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
SCITUATE 100000000001
PEMBROKE 100000000002
HINGHAM 100000000003
HANOVER 300000000004
MIDDLEBORO 200000000005
KINGSTON 100000000006
NORWELL 100000000007
HANOVER 100000000008
HINGHAM 300000000009
DUXBURY 1000000000010
PLYMOUTH 1 (ROCHETEAU)000000000011
PLYMOUTH 3 (LARAIA)000000000012
COHASSET 2000000000013
PLYMOUTH 2 (MCDEVITT)000000000014

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
166200074/25/20268:30 AM9:30 AMSatForges Fields / Forges 3KINGSTON 1NAPLYMOUTH 1 (ROCHETEAU)NAPending