Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Boys Grade 7-8

Team: PEMBROKE 1

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 22, 2026

RoundRobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
PLYMOUTH 2 (MCDEVITT)00000000001
NORWELL 100000000002
KINGSTON 100000000003
PLYMOUTH 3 (LARAIA)00000000004
PEMBROKE 100000000005
SCITUATE 100000000006
MIDDLEBORO 200000000007
HINGHAM 100000000008
HANOVER 100000000009
DUXBURY 1000000000010
HANOVER 3000000000011
PLYMOUTH 1 (ROCHETEAU)000000000012
COHASSET 2000000000013
HINGHAM 3000000000014

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
166200125/9/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / PEMBROKEPEMBROKE 1NAPLYMOUTH 1 (ROCHETEAU)NAPending