Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Boys Grade 7-8

Team: NORWELL 1

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 22, 2026

RoundRobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
HINGHAM 300000000001
DUXBURY 100000000002
HANOVER 100000000003
NORWELL 100000000004
PEMBROKE 100000000005
HANOVER 300000000006
SCITUATE 100000000007
PLYMOUTH 3 (LARAIA)00000000008
COHASSET 200000000009
HINGHAM 1000000000010
KINGSTON 1000000000011
MIDDLEBORO 2000000000012
PLYMOUTH 2 (MCDEVITT)000000000013
PLYMOUTH 1 (ROCHETEAU)000000000014

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
166200014/11/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / NORWELLPLYMOUTH 1 (ROCHETEAU)NANORWELL 1NAPending
166200185/30/20261:00 PM2:00 PMSatForges Fields / Forges 3NORWELL 1NAPLYMOUTH 1 (ROCHETEAU)NAPending